Agenda
26-05 REFLEKS GOT TALENT
16-06 Afsluitdag
18-06 Algemene ledenvergadering
Overzicht >>
 

Wedstrijden deze week
Donderdag 26-04
TijdWedstrijd
19:00 KVSA2 - Refleks A1
Zaterdag 28-04
TijdWedstrijd
11:00 Excelsior (D) A1 - Refleks A1
13:30 Refleks A2 - Die Haghe A2
 
 
 
 
 
Uitslagen

 
Donderdag 26 april
WedstrijdUitslag
KVS/Maritiem A2 - Refleks A1
 
Zondag 22 april
WedstrijdUitslag
KIOS (R) 2 - Refleks 219 - 9
Ten Donck 2 - Refleks 4
Refleks 5 - Dubbel Zes 413 - 17
SDO (V) 2 - Refleks 318 - 19
KIOS (R) 1 - Refleks 128 - 10
 
Zaterdag 21 april
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks B1 - Achilles (Hg) B2
Achilles (Hg) E3 - Refleks E2
GKV (H) C2 - Refleks C212 - 6
Refleks B2 - KZ Danaiden B3
Refleks A1 - Tempo A2
Refleks D1 - KVS/Maritiem D1
Refleks A2 - ONDO (G) A3
Refleks F1 - ODO F1
Refleks E1 - Avanti/Flexcom E1
Die Haghe D2 - Refleks D2
Refleks F2 - ONDO (G) F4
Dubbel Zes D2 - Refleks D3
Dijkvogels C1 - Refleks C18 - 9
Refleks E3 - KVS/Maritiem E4
 
Zondag 15 april
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 3 - Synergo 324 - 17
Refleks 1 - Synergo 113 - 14
Refleks 2 - Synergo 216 - 22
ALO 5 - Refleks 519 - 13
 
Zaterdag 14 april
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks D3 - Pernix D36 - 9
Refleks B1 - KVS/Maritiem B112 - 14
Avanti/Flexcom A4 - Refleks A214 - 9
Refleks E1 - ONDO (G) E19 - 8
Refleks D2 - Phoenix D29 - 3
Refleks F3 - ONDO (G) F55 - 7
Avanti/Flexcom E7 - Refleks E26 - 8
Refleks 4 - GKV (H) 314 - 9
Valto F4 - Refleks F25 - 16
Avanti/Flexcom C2 - Refleks C110 - 8
Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F1 - Refleks F118 - 13
Phoenix E4 - Refleks E32 - 8
GKV (H) B2 - Refleks B24 - 12
Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D2 - Refleks D16 - 8
Weidevogels C2 - Refleks C23 - 2
 
Zondag 08 april
WedstrijdUitslag
KZ Danaiden 7 - Refleks 413 - 27
Apollo 2 - Refleks 213 - 22
Apollo 1 - Refleks 119 - 16
Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 4 - Refleks 312 - 16
 
Zaterdag 07 april
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks C2 - GKV (H) C23 - 4
Refleks D2 - Die Haghe D23 - 3
Refleks E2 - Achilles (Hg) E36 - 4
Refleks F3 - Avanti/Flexcom F36 - 3
Excelsior (D) D1 - Refleks D14 - 3
ONDO F4 - Refleks F25 - 14
Avanti/Flexcom E1 - Refleks E119 - 1
Refleks D3 - Dubbel Zes D25 - 9
KZ Danaiden B3 - Refleks B20 - 7
 
Vrijdag 06 april
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 5 - Futura 5 (verplaatst)8 - 6
 
Zondag 01 april
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 3 - DeetosSnel 415 - 10
Refleks 1 - Apeldoorn 116 - 17
Refleks 4 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 620 - 6
 
Zaterdag 31 maart
WedstrijdUitslag
Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E1 - Refleks E114 - 2
Refleks C2 - Valto C46 - 1
HKV/Ons Eibernest B1 - Refleks B116 - 12
ALO D1 - Refleks D27 - 5
De Meervogels D3 - Refleks D316 - 1
De Meervogels F3 - Refleks F33 - 6
Refleks E3 - VEO E53 - 1
Refleks B2 - Die Haghe B28 - 8
Refleks F2 - LYNX F130 - 0
Refleks C1 - Tempo C27 - 8
Refleks F1 - ONDO (G) F16 - 8
Refleks E2 - Futura E40 - 10
Refleks 2 - Wit Blauw/Green Organics 312 - 14
DES A2 - Refleks A211 - 13
Refleks A1 - Avanti/Flexcom A113 - 28
 
Dinsdag 27 maart
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 1 - ODO 1
Refleks 2 - ODO 2
 
Zaterdag 24 maart
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks B2 - DES B3
Refleks D1 - Blauw-wit (A) D1
DES D2 - Refleks D3
DES D1 - Refleks D2
Refleks B1 - Avanti B2
Refleks A2 - Avanti A5
Avanti E5 - Refleks E2
Avanti C4 - Refleks C3
Refleks A1 - ZKC 31 A1
Refleks F2 - Refleks F3
Refleks C1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C3
Refleks F1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F1
Refleks E1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E1
Refleks E3 - KVS E4
 
Dinsdag 20 maart
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 4 - DES 5
Refleks 3 - DES 4
Refleks C1 - DES C1
 
Zaterdag 17 maart
WedstrijdUitslag
Dijkvogels A1- Refleks A1
Olympia (S) D2 - Refleks D2
 
Woensdag 14 maart
WedstrijdUitslag
KCC/SO natural A4 - Refleks A2
 
Zondag 11 maart
WedstrijdUitslag
Groen Geel 4 - Refleks 213 - 14
Dubbel Zes 3 - Refleks 519 - 12
Wez Handich/DOW 1 - Refleks 120 - 17
 
Zaterdag 10 maart
WedstrijdUitslag
KVS/Maritiem C3 - Refleks C320 - 6
Refleks F2 - Nieuwerkerk F45 - 5
Refleks F1 - Die Haghe F115 - 3
Refleks E3 - Excelsior E710 - 6
Refleks D2 - Sperwers D113 - 9
Refleks D1 - Dijkvogels D110 - 5
KCR C1 - Refleks C19 - 3
GKV (H) D1 - Refleks D35 - 3
Tempo A2 - Refleks A128 - 11
ALO 3 - Refleks 420 - 20
Merwede/Multiplaat 3 - Refleks 314 - 22
Refleks B1 - VEO B214 - 6
 
Dinsdag 27 februari
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks A2 - GKV A17 - 11
 
Zondag 25 februari
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 1 - KIOS (R) 119 - 20
Refleks 4 - Sporting Trigon 415 - 21
 
Zaterdag 24 februari
WedstrijdUitslag
ALO F1 - Refleks F110 - 12
ALO A2 - Refleks A214 - 8
Fluks B1 - Refleks B27 - 4
Valto E3 - Refleks E218 - 6
Nieuwerkerk F4 - Refleks F28 - 6
 
Dinsdag 20 februari
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 2 - Sporting Trigon 314 - 14
 
Zondag 18 februari
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 4 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 513 - 21
Refleks 5 - Die Haghe 712 - 4
Refleks 3 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 416 - 26
 
Zaterdag 17 februari
WedstrijdUitslag
Excelsior (D) E7 – Refleks E36 - 1
Refleks 1 - DOS Kampen/Veltman 115 - 22
Refleks C1 - Valto C15 - 27
KVS/Maritiem B2 - Refleks B210 - 12
Refleks D3 - Nieuwerkerk D52 - 5
Achilles (Hg) F2 - Refleks F16 - 20
Refleks D1 - Avanti D215 - 6
Die Haghe E1 - Refleks E112 - 7
Die Haghe E3 - Refleks E26 - 4
Refleks A1 - Velocitas A117 - 27
Refleks 2 - EKVA 320 - 21
Dijkvogels B1 - Refleks B110 - 10
Futura C2 - Refleks C315 - 3
 
Zondag 11 februari
WedstrijdUitslag
Phoenix 5 - Refleks 514 - 9
Sporting Trigon 4 - Refleks 418 - 18
KIOS (R) 1 - Refleks 133 - 24
Sporting Trigon 3 - Refleks 219 - 18
 
Zaterdag 10 februari
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks E2 - ALO E36 - 4
Refleks E3 - VEO E35 - 21
Refleks F2 - KVS/Maritiem F23 - 5
Refleks E1 - VEO E129 - 0
Refleks F1 - KVS/Maritiem F128 - 6
Refleks B2 - Die Haghe B27 - 10
Refleks B1 - Avanti B212 - 9
Refleks D1 - Olympia (S) D116 - 1
VZOD C1 - Refleks C316 - 2
KZ Danaiden A1 - Refleks A126 - 17
Avanti (P) C1 - Refleks C114 - 9
Die Haghe A2 - Refleks A211 - 10
WION 3 - Refleks 319 - 19
 
Zondag 04 februari
WedstrijdUitslag
Futura 5 - Refleks 519 - 10
Tilburg 3 - Refleks 311 - 17
Tilburg 4 - Refleks 413 - 17
 
Zaterdag 03 februari
WedstrijdUitslag
KCC/SO natural F2 - Refleks F27 - 5
Achilles (Hg) E1 - Refleks E19 - 11
Achilles (Hg) E3 - Refleks E34 - 3
Refleks D2 - NIO D15 - 0
Refleks C3 - Achilles C23 - 5
Refleks C1 - PKC/SWKGroep C26 - 11
Avanti (P) D6 - Refleks D315 - 4
Refleks B2 - TOP/SolarCompleet B44 - 13
Futura E4 - Refleks E22 - 12
Refleks B1 - DES (D) B117 - 7
Achilles (Hg) A2 - Refleks A119 - 12
KVA 3 - Refleks 213 - 13
ADOS 1 - Refleks 119 - 15
 
Zondag 28 januari
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 4 - KZ Danaiden 313 - 13
Refleks 3 - DeetosSnel 414 - 13
Refleks 2 - Apollo 218 - 23
Refleks 1 - Apollo 117 - 20
Refleks 5 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 612 - 13
 
Zaterdag 27 januari
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks E1 - Avanti E212 - 3
Refleks E2 - Dubbel Zes E111 - 8
Refleks E3 - Dubbel Zes E24 - 5
Refleks F2 - Olympia (S) F13 - 7
Refleks F1 - VEO F124 - 0
Refleks B2 - KVS/Maritiem B23 - 4
Refleks D1 - Excelsior D17 - 4
Achilles (Hg) B2 - Refleks B110 - 6
Die Haghe C2 - Refleks C312 - 3
Refleks D3 - Excelsior D410 - 5
Excelsior (D) D3 - Refleks D22 - 10
Refleks A1 - Sporting Trigon A112 - 12
 
Zondag 21 januari
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 4 - Achilles 511 - 19
Refleks 3 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 412 - 13
Refleks 2 - KZ/Hiltex 416 - 26
 
Zaterdag 20 januari
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks E1 - KVS/Maritiem E110 - 7
Refleks E2 - KVS/Maritiem E36 - 23
Refleks E3 - KVS/Maritiem E49 - 2
Merwede/Multiplaat D5 - Refleks D34 - 7
KOAG F2 - Refleks F24 - 11
Vriendenschaar (B) A1 - Refleks A126 - 12
Refleks D2 - Twist D14 - 12
Excelsior (D) D1 - Refleks D16 - 10
Refleks C3 - KVS/Maritiem C32 - 9
Refleks C1 - VEO C115 - 9
Refleks B1 - NIO B110 - 8
Refleks 1 - de Waterpoort 121 - 20
VEO A1 - Refleks A213 - 6
 
Zondag 14 januari
WedstrijdUitslag
Crescendo 5 - Refleks 511 - 13
BEP 3 - Refleks 220 - 15
Phoenix 3 - Refleks 317 - 18
Phoenix 1 - Refleks 126 - 15
 
Zaterdag 13 januari
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks E3 - Dubbel Zes E21 - 2
Refleks F1 - Futura F124 - 2
Refleks F2 - Korbis F32 - 5
Refleks D3 - RWA D310 - 3
Refleks A2 - Korbis A214 - 11
Dubbel Zes C2 - Refleks C320 - 3
Avanti (P) D2 - Refleks D19 - 12
ALO E1 - Refleks E14 - 11
Refleks A1 - KVS/Maritiem A215 - 16
ALO B1 - Refleks B18 - 18
GKV (H) B2 - Refleks B26 - 7
Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C2 - Refleks C111 - 7
Avanti (P) D4 - Refleks D28 - 4
 
Zondag 07 januari
WedstrijdUitslag
Refleks 5 - Dubbel Zes 315 - 11
Refleks 2 - Groen Geel 413 - 11
Refleks 1 - Wez Handich/DOW 117 - 22
 
Zaterdag 06 januari
WedstrijdUitslag
HKV/Ons Eibernest E2 - Refleks E37 - 0
Die Haghe F1 - Refleks F110 - 18
Refleks C3 - Futura C22 - 5
Refleks C1 - KCR C110 - 9
Sperwers D1 - Refleks D28 - 12
Refleks 4 - ALO 316 - 14
KVS/Maritiem D1 - Refleks D113 - 6
VEO B3 - Refleks B22 - 10
Refleks A2 - ALO A29 - 9
VEO B2 - Refleks B15 - 19
Refleks A1 - Tempo A213 - 28
Refleks 3 - Merwede/Multiplaat 321 - 10
Refleks D3 - GKV D16 - 4
E-mailadres:

Wachtwoord:

Blijf ingelogd
Wachtwoord vergeten?

BestUURtje
Log in om de keek op de
week te lezen.

Verjaardagen
26Beau Posthumus(15)
27Ed Brouwer(54)
27Paul Kraakman(40)
28Leon Heesterman(16)
28Mats Bongers(7)

Volg Refleks via facebook.com/kvrefleks Volg Refleks via twitter.com/kvrefleks