Agenda
22-03 Bingo
12-06 Special Olympics 2020
01-07 Jubileumreceptie
Overzicht >>
 

Wedstrijden deze week
Zaterdag 29-02
TijdWedstrijd
09:00 ONDO (G) E1 - Refleks E1
09:00 ONDO (G) F4 - Refleks F2
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E8 - Refleks E4
 
 
 
 
 
Refleks 1

Trainer(s) : Arjan Maltha
 
Teambegeleider : Hans Breman

Dames:
Jennifer Vink
Maureen van der Kroft
Nadine P
Rachelle Peters
Heren:
Jeffrey Mosterd
Marvin de Roode
Matthijs Schouten
Thom Mosterd




Wedstrijdprogramma:
07-03-20Viking 1 - Refleks 1 
14-03-20Refleks 1 - Revival 1 
21-03-20Refleks 1 - ADOS 1 
28-03-20Exakwa 1 - Refleks 1 
09-04-20Refleks 1 - Die Haghe 1 
16-04-20Vriendenschaar 1 - Refleks 1 

Uitslagen:
15-02-20Refleks 1 - Helios 129 - 8
08-02-20Atlantis 1 - Refleks 120 - 21
01-02-20Refleks 1 - Apollo 127 - 21
25-01-20Refleks 1 - Exakwa 122 - 14
18-01-20ADOS 1 - Refleks 114 - 31
11-01-20Revival 1 - Refleks 121 - 27
09-01-20Refleks 1 - Achilles 1 -
04-01-20Refleks 1 - GKV (G) 1 -
14-12-19Refleks 1 - Viking 125 - 13
07-12-19Helios 1 - Refleks 114 - 33
30-11-19Refleks 1 - Atlantis 116 - 14
23-11-19Apollo 1 - Refleks 122 - 21
19-11-19Refleks 1 - Vriendenschaar 1 -
05-11-19Refleks 1 - Excelsior 1 -
02-11-19Des 1 - Refleks 130 - 25
31-10-19Refleks 1 - GKV 1 -
26-10-19Dubbel Zes/Futura 1 - Refleks 121 - 19
19-10-19Refleks 1 - Phoenix 113 - 13
12-10-19Korbis 1 - Refleks 114 - 21
05-10-19Sporting Trigon 1 - Refleks 120 - 22
28-09-19Refleks 1 - Apollo 112 - 13
21-09-19Refleks 1 - ONDO (G) 115 - 16
14-09-19Juliana 1 - Refleks 119 - 18
07-09-19Refleks 1 - Dubbel Zes/Futura 116 - 19
31-08-19Refleks 1 - Exakwa 1 -
24-08-19Korbis 1 - Refleks 1 -
24-08-19Refleks 1 - KIOS 1 -
13-08-19Refleks 1 - GKV (G) 1 -
E-mailadres:

Wachtwoord:

Blijf ingelogd
Wachtwoord vergeten?

BestUURtje
Log in om de keek op de
week te lezen.

Verjaardagen
24Ido Vrijdag(57)
24Walter Kerkhof(23)
26Elin van der Hoeven(10)
28Ron den Dulk(44)
2Charly Steijn(8)

Volg Refleks via facebook.com/kvrefleks Volg Refleks via twitter.com/kvrefleks