Agenda
01-02 Darttoernooi
15-02 Hawaii party
15-02 Kampioenenparade
12-06 Special Olympics 2020
01-07 Jubileumreceptie
Overzicht >>
 

Wedstrijden deze week
Zaterdag 18-01
TijdWedstrijd
09:15 Refleks E3 - Valto E6
09:15 Refleks E2 - Vriendenschaar (B) E1
09:15 Refleks E1 - Nieuwerkerk E1
10:15 Refleks D2 - Eibernest D1
11:15 Refleks D3 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij D5
11:30 Nieuwerkerk E11 - Refleks E4
12:00 Refleks C2 - Eureka C1
12:15 Fortuna F5 - Refleks F2
12:15 Refleks A3 - Eibernest A2
13:00 Refleks C1 - Merwede/Multiplaat C1
13:30 Refleks 7 - TOP/SolarCompleet 7
14:00 Refleks C3 - Phoenix C3
14:00 TOP/SolarCompleet D1 - Refleks D1
15:30 Eibernest B1 - Refleks B1
16:30 ADOS 1 - Refleks 1
17:15 KZ Danaïden A1 - Refleks A1
17:30 ESDO A1 - Refleks A2
18:10 Eibernest 2 - Refleks 2
18:30 KIOS (N) B3 - Refleks B2
Zondag 19-01
TijdWedstrijd
13:15 Phoenix 3 - Refleks 4
13:15 Refleks 6 - Sperwers 2
14:25 Refleks 5 - Fortuna 5
14:30 GG/IJskoud de Beste 4 - Refleks 3
 
 
 
 
 
Refleks 7

Trainer(s) :

Dames:
Brigitte van Wanrooij
Janine Huesken
Judith van Nienes
Linda Krul
Mariska van der Hoeven
Natascha Jense-Spaans
Heren:
Mark Kraakman
Michel Jense
Remco van der Hoeven
Richard Huesken
Ron den Dulk




Wedstrijdprogramma:
25-01-20Valto 9 - Refleks 7 
01-02-20Refleks 7 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6 
08-02-20Refleks 7 - ONDO (G) 5 
15-02-20Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6 - Refleks 7 
07-03-20Refleks 7 - VEO 6 
14-03-20Achilles (Hg) 7 - Refleks 7 
21-03-20TOP/SolarCompleet 7 - Refleks 7 

Uitslagen:
18-01-20Refleks 7 - TOP/SolarCompleet 7 -
11-01-20Refleks 7 - Achilles (Hg) 717 - 13
07-12-19Refleks 7 - Valto 913 - 14
30-11-19ONDO (G) 5 - Refleks 710 - 14
23-11-19VEO 6 - Refleks 712 - 13
16-11-19Refleks 7 - Valto 9 -
12-10-19Refleks 7 - Excelsior (D) 717 - 6
05-10-19KVS/Maritiem 7 - Refleks 76 - 15
28-09-19VEO 7 - Refleks 7 (tijd gewijzigd)3 - 17
21-09-19Refleks 7 - VEO 714 - 3
14-09-19Excelsior (D) 7 - Refleks 76 - 10
07-09-19Refleks 7 - KVS/Maritiem 713 - 4
29-08-19Refleks 7 - Veo 719 - 13
E-mailadres:

Wachtwoord:

Blijf ingelogd
Wachtwoord vergeten?

BestUURtje
Log in om de keek op de
week te lezen.

Verjaardagen
18Danielle Hubert(48)
19Karin Engel - Rosenveldt(49)
20Wouter Breman(23)
22Tijs Wolferink(4)
23Aniek Kempeneers(23)

Volg Refleks via facebook.com/kvrefleks Volg Refleks via twitter.com/kvrefleks