Agenda
01-02 Darttoernooi
15-02 Hawaii party
15-02 Kampioenenparade
12-06 Special Olympics 2020
01-07 Jubileumreceptie
Overzicht >>
 

Wedstrijden deze week
Zaterdag 18-01
TijdWedstrijd
09:15 Refleks E3 - Valto E6
09:15 Refleks E2 - Vriendenschaar (B) E1
09:15 Refleks E1 - Nieuwerkerk E1
10:15 Refleks D2 - Eibernest D1
11:15 Refleks D3 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij D5
11:30 Nieuwerkerk E11 - Refleks E4
12:00 Refleks C2 - Eureka C1
12:15 Fortuna F5 - Refleks F2
12:15 Refleks A3 - Eibernest A2
13:00 Refleks C1 - Merwede/Multiplaat C1
13:30 Refleks 7 - TOP/SolarCompleet 7
14:00 Refleks C3 - Phoenix C3
14:00 TOP/SolarCompleet D1 - Refleks D1
15:30 Eibernest B1 - Refleks B1
16:30 ADOS 1 - Refleks 1
17:15 KZ Danaïden A1 - Refleks A1
17:30 ESDO A1 - Refleks A2
18:10 Eibernest 2 - Refleks 2
18:30 KIOS (N) B3 - Refleks B2
Zondag 19-01
TijdWedstrijd
13:15 Phoenix 3 - Refleks 4
13:15 Refleks 6 - Sperwers 2
14:25 Refleks 5 - Fortuna 5
14:30 GG/IJskoud de Beste 4 - Refleks 3
 
 
 
 
 
Refleks A3

Trainer(s) : Alex Blom, Nicole Zorgman

Dames:
Julia Verheij
Laura Blom
Lilian Uemura
Noa Boelhouwer
Sandy van den Berg
Heren:
Beau Posthumus
Danny Cadil
Niels Passchier




Wedstrijdprogramma:
25-01-20ODO A2 - Refleks A3 
01-02-20Excelsior (D) A1 - Refleks A3 
08-02-20Refleks A3 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5 
15-02-20't Capproen A2 - Refleks A3 
14-03-20NIO A2 - Refleks A3 
21-03-20HKV/Ons Eibernest A2 - Refleks A3 
28-03-20Refleks A3 - ODO A2 

Uitslagen:
18-01-20Refleks A3 - HKV/Ons Eibernest A2 -
11-01-20Refleks A3 - NIO A212 - 10
07-12-19Refleks A3 - 't Capproen A26 - 11
30-11-19Avanti/Post Makelaardij A5 - Refleks A38 - 10
23-11-19Refleks A3 - Excelsior (D) A17 - 19
09-11-19Refleks A3 - VEO A2 -
12-10-19Phoenix A2 - Refleks A320 - 6
09-10-19Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A4 - Refleks A314 - 7
05-10-19Refleks A3 - Valto A35 - 13
28-09-19Refleks A3 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A41 - 15
14-09-19Refleks A3 - Phoenix A25 - 17
07-09-19Valto A3 - Refleks A35 - 17
E-mailadres:

Wachtwoord:

Blijf ingelogd
Wachtwoord vergeten?

BestUURtje
Log in om de keek op de
week te lezen.

Verjaardagen
18Danielle Hubert(48)
19Karin Engel - Rosenveldt(49)
20Wouter Breman(23)
22Tijs Wolferink(4)
23Aniek Kempeneers(23)

Volg Refleks via facebook.com/kvrefleks Volg Refleks via twitter.com/kvrefleks