Agenda
26-10 Halloweenfeest
Overzicht >>
 

Wedstrijden deze week
Zaterdag 26-10
TijdWedstrijd
11:00 Refleks A1 - Pernix A1
12:30 Refleks A2 - ONDO (G) A2
14:00 Pernix 4 - Refleks 3
14:00 Dubbel Zes/Futura 2 - Refleks 2
15:30 Dubbel Zes/Futura 1 - Refleks 1
17:05 Meervogels/Fisica 3 - Refleks 4
Zondag 27-10
TijdWedstrijd
13:10 Aurora 2 - Refleks 5
 
 
 
 
 
Programma

 
Zaterdag 26 oktober
TijdWedstrijdWed.nr.KlasseSportparkVeld
11:00Refleks A1 - Pernix A17071A1F Prinses Irene1K40
12:30Refleks A2 - ONDO (G) A27063A2I Prinses Irene1K40
14:00Pernix 4 - Refleks 35147R2LMerenwijk1K40
14:00Dubbel Zes/Futura 2 - Refleks 25176R2KStokroosveld (F)1aK40
15:30Dubbel Zes/Futura 1 - Refleks 116931EStokroosveld (DZ)1K40
17:05Meervogels/Fisica 3 - Refleks 45157R3SVernedesportpark1aK60
 
Zondag 27 oktober
TijdWedstrijdWed.nr.KlasseSportparkVeld
13:10Aurora 2 - Refleks 55173R3NV.d.Aartsportpark1K40
 
Donderdag 31 oktober
TijdWedstrijdWed.nr.KlasseSportparkVeld
19:15Refleks 1 - GKV 10HKDZuidhaghe1
 
Zaterdag 02 november
TijdWedstrijdWed.nr.KlasseSportparkVeld
11:45HKV/Ons Eibernest 2 - Refleks 20HKV/Ons Eibersnesthal1
17:10Maassluis A1 - Refleks A10HKDSportcampus Zuiderpark1
18:30Refleks A1 - Futura A10HKDSportcampus Zuiderpark1
19:30Des 1 - Refleks 10HKDSportcampus Zuiderpark
19:50Veo A1 - Refleks A10HKDSportcampus Zuiderpark1
 
Dinsdag 05 november
TijdWedstrijdWed.nr.KlasseSportparkVeld
19:15Refleks 1 - Excelsior 10HKDHoutrust1
 
Zaterdag 09 november
TijdWedstrijdWed.nr.KlasseSportparkVeld
10:00Die Haghe D1 - Refleks D10 Gaslaan
10:00Refleks E2 - Pernix E10De Schilp
10:00Refleks F1 - Pernix F20De Schilp
10:50Refleks D3 - Valto D30De Schilp
11:50Refleks A3 - VEO A20De Schilp
13:15Refleks 3 - KCC 50De SchilpCentrecourt
16:00VEO B1 - Refleks B10De Fluit Fluitpolderplein 1 Leidschendam
 
Zaterdag 16 november
TijdWedstrijdWed.nr.KlasseSportparkVeld
09:00Achilles E4 - Refleks E30Sportcampus ZuiderparkHal A
10:00Die Haghe D2 - Refleks D20Zuidhaghe
11:10Die Haghe C2 - Refleks C20Zuidhaghe
12:20Die Haghe B2 - Refleks B20Zuidhaghe
12:30Achilles C1- Refleks C1 0Sportcampus ZuiderparkHal A
14:00DES D2 - Refleks D30De Hoornbloem Den Hoorn
18:20Achilles 6 - Refleks 3/40Topsporthal ZuiderparkHal A
 
Dinsdag 19 november
TijdWedstrijdWed.nr.KlasseSportparkVeld
18:30HKV/Ons Eibernest B1 - Refleks B10 Steenwijklaan
19:45Refleks 2 - Vriendenschaar 20De SchilpCentrecourt
20:45Refleks 1 - Vriendenschaar 10De SchilpCentrecourt
 
Zaterdag 04 januari
TijdWedstrijdWed.nr.KlasseSportparkVeld
15:00Refleks 2 - GKV (G) 20Marimbahal1
16:15Refleks 1 - GKV (G) 10Marimbahal1
E-mailadres:

Wachtwoord:

Blijf ingelogd
Wachtwoord vergeten?

BestUURtje
Log in om de keek op de
week te lezen.

Verjaardagen
21Duuk Maljaars(8)
22Ed Maayen(63)
24Brigitte van Wanrooij(35)
26Luke Otoide(9)
27Nelly Groen(53)

Volg Refleks via facebook.com/kvrefleks Volg Refleks via twitter.com/kvrefleks