Agenda
22-03 Bingo
12-06 Special Olympics 2020
01-07 Jubileumreceptie
Overzicht >>
 

Wedstrijden deze week
Zaterdag 29-02
TijdWedstrijd
09:00 ONDO (G) E1 - Refleks E1
09:00 ONDO (G) F4 - Refleks F2
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E8 - Refleks E4
 
 
 
 
 
Scheidsrechters

 
Zaterdag 07 maart
TijdWedstrijdSportparkScheidsrechter
09:15Refleks F1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest F2De SchilpCynthia Grotens
09:15Refleks E2 - Maassluis E3De SchilpWessel van Vliet
10:10Refleks E1 - TOP/SolarCompleet E1De SchilpRon den Dulk
10:10Refleks E4 - KCC E4De SchilpWessel van Vliet
10:10Refleks E3 - KVS/Maritiem E2De SchilpThom Mosterd
11:10Refleks D2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D2De SchilpStefan Wessels
12:10Refleks D3 - Dijkvogels D2De SchilpStefan Wessels
12:30Refleks C3 - Madjoe C4De SchilpTyronnih Martina
13:10Refleks 7 - VEO 6De SchilpBart Noordermeer
13:30Refleks C2 - VEO C2De SchilpNadine Peters
14:20Refleks 4 - KVS/Maritiem 5De Schilp
14:30Refleks C1 - PKC/SWKGroep C2De SchilpBondsscheidsrechter
 
Zondag 08 maart
TijdWedstrijdSportparkScheidsrechter
13:15Refleks 3 - ALO 2MarimbahalBondsscheidsrechter
 
Zaterdag 14 maart
TijdWedstrijdSportparkScheidsrechter
09:15Refleks D1 - Tempo D1De SchilpBondsscheidsrechter
10:15Refleks B1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B2De SchilpBondsscheidsrechter
11:15Refleks B2 - VZOD B1De SchilpAlex Kaan
12:15Refleks F2 - ONDO (G) F4De SchilpDesiree Helgers
12:15Refleks A2 - Luno A1De SchilpBondsscheidsrechter
13:30Refleks A1 - Tempo A2De SchilpBondsscheidsrechter
19:25Refleks 2 - SDO/BlijWerkt 2MarimbahalBondsscheidsrechter
20:35Refleks 1 - Revival 1MarimbahalBondsscheidsrechter
 
Zondag 15 maart
TijdWedstrijdSportparkScheidsrechter
13:15Refleks 5 - GG/IJskoud de Beste 6Marimbahal
14:25Refleks 6 - Dubbel Zes/Futura 5Marimbahal
 
Zaterdag 21 maart
TijdWedstrijdSportparkScheidsrechter
09:00Refleks E4 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij E8De Schilp
09:00Refleks F2 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F5De SchilpMaureen van der Kroft
10:00Refleks B2 - KIOS (N) B3De SchilpTyronnih Martina
11:00Refleks B1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest B1De SchilpBondsscheidsrechter
12:00Refleks A2 - ESDO A1De SchilpBondsscheidsrechter
12:30Refleks D1 - TOP/SolarCompleet D1De SchilpBondsscheidsrechter
13:30Refleks A1 - KZ Dana´den A1De SchilpBondsscheidsrechter
14:45Refleks 2 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 2De SchilpBondsscheidsrechter
16:00Refleks 1 - ADOS 1De SchilpBondsscheidsrechter
 
Zondag 22 maart
TijdWedstrijdSportparkScheidsrechter
13:15Refleks 4 - Phoenix 3Marimbahal
14:25Refleks 3 - GG/IJskoud de Beste 4MarimbahalBondsscheidsrechter
 
Zaterdag 28 maart
TijdWedstrijdSportparkScheidsrechter
09:15Refleks E3 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij E5De Schilp
09:15Refleks E4 - De Meervogels E6De SchilpDesiree Helgers
09:15Refleks E1 - Korbis E1De SchilpJolijn de Zoete
10:15Refleks C1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C2De SchilpBondsscheidsrechter
11:15Refleks D2 - ONDO (G) D2De SchilpStefan Wessels
12:15Refleks D3 - Dubbel Zes D2De Schilp
12:30Refleks A3 - ODO A2De Schilp
 
Zondag 29 maart
TijdWedstrijdSportparkScheidsrechter
13:15Refleks 6 - DeetosSnel 12Marimbahal
 
Woensdag 08 april
TijdWedstrijdSportparkScheidsrechter
19:30Refleks 4/5 - Erasmus 2IreneMichel van Roon
20:45Refleks 3 - Erasmus 1Irene
 
Donderdag 09 april
TijdWedstrijdSportparkScheidsrechter
19:15Refleks 2 - Die Haghe 2 Irene
20:30Refleks 1 - Die Haghe 1 Irene
E-mailadres:

Wachtwoord:

Blijf ingelogd
Wachtwoord vergeten?

BestUURtje
Log in om de keek op de
week te lezen.

Verjaardagen
26Elin van der Hoeven(10)
28Ron den Dulk(44)
2Charly Steijn(8)
3Desiree de Vreugd-Boersen(37)
5Ruud Romer(29)

Volg Refleks via facebook.com/kvrefleks Volg Refleks via twitter.com/kvrefleks