Agenda
22-03 Bingo
12-06 Special Olympics 2020
01-07 Jubileumreceptie
Overzicht >>
 

Wedstrijden deze week
Zaterdag 29-02
TijdWedstrijd
09:00 ONDO (G) E1 - Refleks E1
09:00 ONDO (G) F4 - Refleks F2
10:45 Avanti/Post Makelaardij E8 - Refleks E4
 
 
 
 
 
Refleks 1

Trainer(s) : Arjan Maltha
 
Teambegeleider : Hans Breman

Dames:
Jennifer Vink
Maureen van der Kroft
Nadine P
Rachelle Peters
Heren:
Jeffrey Mosterd
Marvin de Roode
Matthijs Schouten
Thom Mosterd




Wedstrijdprogramma:
07-03-20Viking 1 - Refleks 1 
14-03-20Refleks 1 - Revival 1 
21-03-20Refleks 1 - ADOS 1 
28-03-20Exakwa 1 - Refleks 1 
09-04-20Refleks 1 - Die Haghe 1 
16-04-20Vriendenschaar 1 - Refleks 1 

Uitslagen:
15-02-20Refleks 1 - Helios 129 - 8
08-02-20Atlantis 1 - Refleks 120 - 21
01-02-20Refleks 1 - Apollo 127 - 21
25-01-20Refleks 1 - Exakwa 122 - 14
18-01-20ADOS 1 - Refleks 114 - 31
11-01-20Revival 1 - Refleks 121 - 27
09-01-20Refleks 1 - Achilles 1 -
04-01-20Refleks 1 - GKV (G) 1 -
14-12-19Refleks 1 - Viking 125 - 13
07-12-19Helios 1 - Refleks 114 - 33
30-11-19Refleks 1 - Atlantis 116 - 14
23-11-19Apollo 1 - Refleks 122 - 21
19-11-19Refleks 1 - Vriendenschaar 1 -
05-11-19Refleks 1 - Excelsior 1 -
02-11-19Des 1 - Refleks 130 - 25
31-10-19Refleks 1 - GKV 1 -
26-10-19Dubbel Zes/Futura 1 - Refleks 121 - 19
19-10-19Refleks 1 - Phoenix 113 - 13
12-10-19Korbis 1 - Refleks 114 - 21
05-10-19Sporting Trigon 1 - Refleks 120 - 22
28-09-19Refleks 1 - Apollo 112 - 13
21-09-19Refleks 1 - ONDO (G) 115 - 16
14-09-19Juliana 1 - Refleks 119 - 18
07-09-19Refleks 1 - Dubbel Zes/Futura 116 - 19
31-08-19Refleks 1 - Exakwa 1 -
24-08-19Korbis 1 - Refleks 1 -
24-08-19Refleks 1 - KIOS 1 -
13-08-19Refleks 1 - GKV (G) 1 -
E-mailadres:

Wachtwoord:

Blijf ingelogd
Wachtwoord vergeten?

BestUURtje
Log in om de keek op de
week te lezen.

Verjaardagen
26Elin van der Hoeven(10)
28Ron den Dulk(44)
2Charly Steijn(8)
3Desiree de Vreugd-Boersen(37)
5Ruud Romer(29)

Volg Refleks via facebook.com/kvrefleks Volg Refleks via twitter.com/kvrefleks