Agenda
06-04 Super Bingo
13-07 Afsluitdag 2019
Overzicht >>
 

Wedstrijden deze week
Zaterdag 16-02
TijdWedstrijd
09:00 Achilles F1 - Refleks F1
09:15 Refleks E4 - ONDO (G) E6
09:15 Refleks E1 - Die Haghe E1
09:15 Refleks E2 - Futura E1
10:00 Fortuna E5 - Refleks E3
10:15 Refleks C1 - Avanti/Flexcom C1
11:05 Dubbel Zes F1 - Refleks F2
11:15 Refleks B1 - Fortuna B2
12:00 Fortuna D1 - Refleks D1
12:15 Refleks A2 - Gemini A1
12:55 ONDO (G) B3 - Refleks B2
13:00 Dubbel Zes D2 - Refleks D3
13:00 Futura D1 - Refleks D2
15:30 Nikantes A1 - Refleks A1
17:50 Atlantis 1 - Refleks 1
Zondag 17-02
TijdWedstrijd
14:15 Dubbel Zes 3 - Refleks 6
Dinsdag 19-02
TijdWedstrijd
18:30 Refleks D2 - Futura D1
 
 
 
 
 
Refleks 1

Trainer(s) : Leon Posthumus
 
Teambegeleider : Hans Breman

Dames:
Desiree Helgers
Jennifer Vink
Maureen van der Kroft
Rachelle Peters
Heren:
Jascha van Lith
Matthijs Schouten
Stefan Helgers
Thom Mosterd




Wedstrijdprogramma:
09-03-19Refleks 1 - GKV (H) 1 
16-03-19Refleks 1 - EKVA 1 
23-03-19KIOS (N) 1 - Refleks 1 
30-03-19Refleks 1 - ADOS 1 
16-04-19Die Haghe 1 - Refleks 1 

Uitslagen:
16-02-19Atlantis 1 - Refleks 1 -
09-02-19Refleks 1 - IJsselvogels 118 - 19
02-02-19Reeuwijk 1 - Refleks 118 - 20
29-01-19GKV (H) 1 - Refleks 115 - 23
26-01-19ADOS 1 - Refleks 113 - 16
19-01-19Refleks 1 - KIOS (N) 111 - 19
12-01-19EKVA 1 - Refleks 122 - 28
08-12-18Refleks 1 - Atlantis 126 - 21
01-12-18IJsselvogels 1 - Refleks 113 - 17
24-11-18Refleks 1 - Reeuwijk 123 - 13
17-11-18Refleks 1 - Paal Centraal 1 -
06-11-18Refleks 1 - ODO 121 - 11
04-11-18Refleks 1 - Dubbel zes 126 - 13
01-11-18Des 1 - Refleks 117 - 17
27-10-18Nova 1 - Refleks 113 - 18
20-10-18EKVA 1 - Refleks 120 - 15
13-10-18Refleks 1 - Synergo 115 - 16
06-10-18Sporting Trigon 1 - Refleks 120 - 11
29-09-18Refleks 1 - Roda 112 - 17
22-09-18Refleks 1 - Sparta (N) 120 - 18
15-09-18KVS/Maritiem 1 - Refleks 119 - 9
08-09-18Refleks 1 - Nova 115 - 17
28-08-18Refleks 1 - Achilles 1 -
25-08-18Maassluis 1 - Refleks 1 -
18-08-18Refleks 1 - Paal Centraal 1 -
16-08-18Refleks 1 - Futura 1 -
E-mailadres:

Wachtwoord:

Blijf ingelogd
Wachtwoord vergeten?

BestUURtje
Log in om de keek op de
week te lezen.

Verjaardagen
16Dewi Ringeling(11)
16Mariska Keijzer-Krijt(41)
18Emile Roeleven(14)
18Bodille de Vries(11)
19Frank de Jong(31)

Volg Refleks via facebook.com/kvrefleks Volg Refleks via twitter.com/kvrefleks